Skip to main content
Shopping Cart
cancel
Home5/21/11 Girls on the Run 5K
Place Name Gender Age Time
1 Sarah Batt f 46 20:57
2 Chris Hoover m 34 23:41
3 Lee Hoover f 34 23:42
4 Tucker Titus m 8 25:08:01
5 Dagny Pariani f 30 25:08:93
6 Timothy Fall m 42 25:24
7 Howard McLaren m 53 26:03
8 Aubrey Williams f 26 26:28
9 Kelly Erola f 53 27:36
10 Amanda Plother f 40 27:45
11 Tina Hein f 37 27:47
12 Corey Adamski m 8 27:49
13 Lindley Jones m 49 28:16
14 G. Norman Smith m 62 29:11
15 Tom Campbell m 66 30:08
16 Susan Fall f 42 30:39
17 Maria Dixon f 26 33:35
18 Haley Titus f 10 35:45
19 Addison Scarbrough f 10 35:46
20 Linda Caprelli f 35 35:49
21 Sarah McDaniel f 8 36:18
22 Chuck McDaniel m 40 36:20
23 Whitney Mock f 18 38:13
24 Spencer Bush m 30 38:43
25 Dutchen Baker f 39 38:45
26 Andi Missroon f 43 38:57
27 Jennifer Lamborn f 34 40:05
28 Miwa Katamura f 15 40:06
29 Letta Sneed f 40 41:26
30 Vanessa Berry f 47 41:33
31 Susan Jones f 48 42:48
32 Maddie Lingenfelter f 9 43:29:39
33 Sarah Lingenfelter f 34 43:29:76
34 Michael Petrella m 17 44:13
35 David Rapp m 37 44:47
36 John Wills m 28 45:07
37 Christine Lipian f 35 46:13
38 Sandra Adams- Smith f 62 46:28
39 Ousmane m 44 46:29
40 Debbie Cunning f 40 49:11
41 Glenn Kampheim m 42 49:16
42       50:18
43 Gene McLauric m 63 57:34
44 Tamisha Smith f 35 1:15:76

Girls on the Run 5K Female

 

Name                                                           Age              Place            Time

 

Overall

1st- Sarah Batt                                               46                  1               20:57

2nd- Lee Hoover                                             34                  3               23:42

3rd- Dagny Pariani                                          30                  5               25:08

 

10 & Under

1st- Haley Titus                                              10                18               35:45

2nd- Addison Scarbrough                                10                19               35:46

3rd- Sarah McDaniel                                        8                 21               36:18

 

11-14

 

15-19

1st- Whitney Mock                                         18                23                38:13

2nd- Miwa Katamura                                       15                28                40:06

 

20-24

25-29

1st- Audrey Williams                                        26               8                26:28

2nd- Maria Dixon                                            26                17                33:35

30-34

1st- Jennifer Lamborn                                     34                27                40:05

2nd- Sarah Lingenfelter                                   34                33                43:29

3rd-

 

35-39

1st- Tina Hein                                                          37                11                27:48

2nd- Linda Caprelli                                          35                20                35:49

3rd- Dutchen Baker                                         39                25                38:45

 

40-44

1st- Amanda Plotner                                       40                10                27:45

2nd- Susan Fall                                               42                16                30:39

3rd- Andi Missroon                                          43               26                38:51

 

45-49

1st- Vanessa Berry                                          47                30               41:55

2nd- Susan Jones                                            48                31               42:48

50-54

1st- Kelly Erola                                               53                9                27:36

 

55-59

 

60-64

1st- Sandra Adams- Smith                               62                38                46:28

65-69

 

70-74

75-79

Girls on the Run 5K Male

 

Name                                                           Age              Place            Time

 

Overall

1st- Chris Hoover                                           34                  2               23:41

2nd- Tucker Titus                                            8                  4               25:08

3rd- Timothy Fall                                            42                  6               25:24

 

10 & Under

1st- Corey Adamski                                         8                12               27:49

 

11-14

15-19

1st- Michael Petrella                                       17                34                44:13

20-24

25-29

1st- John Wills                                                28               36                45:07

30-34

1st- Spencer Bush                                           30                24              38:43

35-39

1st- David Rapp                                              37               35               44:47

40-44

1st- Chuck McDaniel                                        40                22                36:20

2nd- Ousmane                                                44                39                40:29

3rd- Glenn Kampheim                                     42                41                47:16

 

45-49

1st- Lindley Jones                                           49                13               28:16

50-54

1st- Howard McLaren                                      53                7                26:03

55-59

60-64

1st- Norman Smith                                         62                14                29:11

2nd- Gene McLaurin                                        63                43                57:34

 

65-69

1st- Tom Campbell                                         66                15                30:08

 

70-74

75-79