Skip to main content
Shopping Cart
cancel
Home2016 Sunbury 5K
 
Place Name age gender time
1 ChrisRamsey 36 m 16:34
2 Frankie Williams 16 m 18:53
3 Simon Steele 15 m 19:47
4 Robert McCoy 50 m 20:04
5 Isaiah Taylor 38 m 20:50
6 Don Taillon 50 m 20:55
7 Brandon Lawrence 27 m 21:18:16
8 Van Loskoski 29 m 21:18:64
9 Priscilla Westfield 32 f 21:19
10 Ricky Odey 38 m 23:10
11 Steven Dickson 17 m 23:45
12 Kiet Bui 42 m 24:11
13 Robert McCoy 56 m 24:15
14 Stacie New 50 f 24:23
15 Dawn Berrios 38 f 24:24
16 Ravin Massingill 27 m 24:30
17 Ed Reilly 43 m 24:35
18 Doug Stroud 23 m 24:36
19 Clarissa Morgan 42 f 24:45
20 Eryn Chauncey 32 f 24:48
21 Sean Blankership 29 m 24:56
22 Doug Stroud 46 m 24:58
23 David Edwards 56 m 25:04
24 Christopher Lafratta 35 m 25:31
25 Robert Beavin 28 m 25:40
26 Brett Woodcock 49 m 25:45
27 Nancy Reyes 41 f 26:24
28 Jay Duncan 44 m 26:40
29 Carter Intinger 53 m 26:51
30 Candace Mundt 26 f 26:58
31 Kathleen Mazur 54 f 27:03
32 Tom Genard 51 m 27:14
33 Holly Rutledge 43 f 27:19
34 Gregg Eng 49 m 27:22
35 Benjamin O'Neal 39 m 27:59
36 Jeff McCall 57 m 28:02
37 Kathleen O'Sullivan 51 f 28:07
38 Lauren Hale 28 f 28:38
39 Simon Steele, Sr. 36 m 28:47
40 James Magness 44 m 28:50
41 Maverick Philbrick 11 m 28:56
42 Fadia Hawchar 38 f 29:08
43 Aubrey Pearson 10 f 29:19
44 Robert Migchelbrink 40 m 29:22
45 Lydia Williams 13 f 29:29
46 Miranda Dawd 31 f 29:33
47 Hilary Porter 31 f 29:41
48 Lisa Tomlinson 46 f 29:55
49 Christie McCain 37 f 30:14
50 Owen Magness 12 m 30:21
51 Cathy Caggiano 29 f 30:26
52 Brendan Townend 34 m 30:44
53 Joe Higley 42 m 30:47
54 Jennifer Stroud 44 f 30:55
55 Amber Groover 30 f 31:06
56 Anthony Kaniowsky 50 m 31:07
57 Kathereen Guetherman 24 f 31:22
58 Cameron Smith 27 m 31:23
59 Elizabeth Trettien 34 f 31:34
60 Keith Bosworth 45 m 31:41
61 Emily Cannon 29 f 31:53
62 Evan Magness 16 m 32:10
63 Bob Mazur 57 m 32:26
64 Joseph Nemath 29 m 32:50
65 Camie Petmecky 53 f 33:23
66 Diana Irizarry 25 f 33:40
67 Rachael Breon 20 f 34:03
68 Wil Wade 20 m 34:04
69 PrestonPeacock 53 m 34:21
70 Sarah Guthrie 26 f 34:26
71 Amy Williams 38 f 34:39
72 Paula Kessler 45 f 34:43
73 Andrew Crawford 37 m 35:18:15
74 Leianne Haney 30 f 35:18:57
75 Lynn Williams 49 f 35:59:05
76 Courney Wray 28 f 35:59:48
77 Chris Peacock 53 f 36:20
78 Tomeka Barron 33 f 36:35
79 Connie Thrift 55 f 36:48
80 Hugh McCullough 57 m 37:00
81 Colleen Philbrick 48 f 37:10
82 Gina Wynn 57 f 37:12
83 Karen Infinger 48 f 37:23
84 Laurie Fields 38 f 38:11
85 Megan Bosworth 16 f 38:19
86 Sarah Loskoski 31 f 38:23
87 Will Reilly 15 m 38:42
88 Nicole Ray 28 f 38:43
89 William Brezenski 44 m 38:47
90 Ross Philbrick 57 m 39:08
91 Laura Morgan 48 f 39:40
92 Cynthia Brinson 52 f 40:05
93 Trent Lyda 15 m 40:50
94 Collin Ivinmore 15 m 40:51
95 Liam Lyle 15 m 40:53
96 Rick Evans 72 m 41:41
97 Lacey Whitney 46 f 41:45
98 Jennie Futch 73 f 42:10
99 Janet Lyle 53 f 42:11
100 Dawn Miller 60 f 43:01
101 Casey Stoeber 61 f 44:46
102 Dustin Mulch 38 m 44:48
103 Felicia Kostick 28 f 45:08
104 Tim Beaty 60 m 47:24
105 Stacey Bishop 52 f 48:31:32
106 Marleen Zechman 57 f 48:31:87
107 Gay Gill 55 f 48:32
108 Raschard Bradley 34 m 49:12
109 Donna Bailey 67 f 52:03
110 Emily Davis 56 f 52:05
111 James Hill 56 m 52:06
112 Taylor Brezenski 10 m 55:52
113 Doni Brexenski 41 f 55:59
114 Angie Thacker 45 f 57:22
115 Jamie Coursey 51 f 57:23
116 Susan Yawn 56 f 57:36
117 Maryann Smith 50 f 57:37
118 Noah Brezenski 15 m 58:00
119 Susan Sibley 51 f 1:01:10
120 Lori Smiley 53 f 1:01:11
121 Janell Arnold 53 f 1:01:12
122 Bobbie Dubberly 56 f 1:01:32
123 Liza Weed 49 f 1:01:33
124 Veronica McCullough 64 f 1:02:48
125 Myra Johnson 77 f 1:02:49
 
Male Finishes Name Age Place Time
Overall
1st Chris Ramsey 36 1 16:34:00
2nd Frankie Williams 16 2 18:53
3rd Simon Steele 15 3 19:47
14 & under
1st Maverick Philbreck 11 41 28:56:00
2nd Owen Magness 12 50 30:21:00
3rd Taylor Brezenski 10 112 55:52:00
15-24
1st Steven Dickson 17 11 23:45:00
2nd Doug Stroud 23 18 24:36:00
3rd Evan Magners 16 62 32:10:00
25-29
1st Brandon Lawrence 27 7 21:18:00
2nd Van Loskoski 29 8 ..21:1850
3rd Sean Blankership 29 21 24:56:00
30-34
1st Raschard Bradley 34 108 49:12:00
2nd
3rd
35-39
1st Isaiah Taylor 38 5 20:50:00
2nd Ricky Odey 38 10 23:10:00
3rd Christopher Lafratta 35 24 25:31:00
40-44
1st Kiet Bui 42 12 24:11:00
2nd Ed Reilly 43 17 24:35:00
3rd Jay Duncan 44 28 26:40:00
45-49
1st Doug Stroud 46 22 24:58:00
2nd Brett Woodcock 49 26 25:45:00
3rd Greg Eng 49 34 27:22:00
50-55
1st Robert McCoy 50 4 20:04:00
2nd Don Taillon 50 6 20:55:00
3rd Carter Intinger 53 29 26:51:00
55-59
1st Robert Petmecky 56 13 24:13:00
2nd David Edwards 56 23 25:04:00
3rd Jeff McCall 57 36 28:02:00
60 +
1st Rick Evans 72 96 41:41:00
2nd Tim Beaty 60 104 47:24:00
 
Female Finishers Name Age Place Time
Overall
1st Priscilla Westfield 32 9 21:19
2nd Stacie New 50 14 24:23:00
3rd Dawn Berrios 38 15 24:24:00
14 & Under
1st Aubrey D. 10 43 29:19:00
2nd Lydia Williams 13 45 29:29:00
3rd
15-24
1st Katherine Guetherman 24 57 31:22:00
2nd Rachael Breon 20 67 34:03:00
3rd Megan Bosworth 16 85 38:19:00
25-29
1st Candace Mundt 26 30 26:58:00
2nd Lauren Hale 28 38 28:38:00
3rd Cathy Coggins 29 51 30:26:00
30-34
1st Eryn Chauncey 32 20 24:48:00
2nd Miranda Dowd 31 46 29:33:00
3rd Hilary Porter 31 47 29:41:00
35-39
1st Fadia Hawchar 38 42 29:08:00
2nd Christie McCain 37 49 30:14:00
3rd Amy Williams 38 71 34:39:00
40-44
1st Clarrisa Morgan 42 19 24:45:00
2nd Nancy Reyes 41 27 26:24:00
3rd Holly Rutledge 43 33 27:19:00
45-49
1st Lisa Tomlinson 46 48 29:55:00
2nd Paula Kessler 45 72 34:43:00
3rd Lynn Williams 49 75 35:59:00
50-54
1st Kathleen Mazur 54 31 27:03:00
2nd Kathleen O'Sullivan 51 37 28:07:00
3rd Camie Petinecky 53 65 33:23:00
55-59
1st Connie Thift 55 79 36:48:00
2nd Gina Wynn 57 82 37:12:00
3rd Marleen Zechman 57 106 48:31:00
60 +
1st Jennie Futch 73 98 42:10:00
2nd Dawn Miller 60 100 43:01:00
3rd Casey Stoeber 61 101 44:46:00