Skip to main content
Shopping Cart
cancel
Home2015 Summer Sizzler 5K
  
 
Place NAME GENDER AGE TIME
1 Mason Smith m 12 18:40
2 Robert Neal m 51 19:16
3 Jeremiah James m 30 19:20
4 Justin Dolata m 16 19:42
5 Geoff Riehl m 36 20:02
6 Jim Brawner m 51 20:44
7 Scott Gress m 53 20:56
8 Juliet Salgueiro f 18 21:16
9 Will Cook m 29 22:29
10 Tammy Landeen (wheelchair - F f 38 22:40
11 Kevin Knight m 44 24:00
12 Karlos Manning m 25 24:03
13 Will Randall m 12 24:08:57
14 Paul Hodge m 53 24:08:96
15 Nik Manocha m 13 24:13
16 Stephanie Prothro f 30 24:23
17 James Charlesworth m 48 24:32
18 Matt Mahony m 33 24:45
19 Bryant Randall m 14 25:00
20 Christine Childers f 27 25:04
21 David Filiatre m 48 25:43
22 Courtney Hund f 20 25:59
23 Melissa Evans f 31 26:04
24 Rob Evans m 32 26:07
25 Dan Johnson m 24 26:12
26 Leona Brooks f 41 26:36
27 George Abelson m 64 26:45
28 Mark Glendenning m 48 27:04
29 Aubrey Brawner f 52 27:17
30 Ken Wheeler m 47 27:29
31 Joe Gaglia m 70 27:52
32 Geoffrey Gress m 12 27:58
33 Peter Gress m 10 28:02
34 Emily Moore f 36 28:48
35 Seth Norwood m 32 28:50
36 Meyhan Lowe f 29 29:04
37 Jamie McCormack m 36 29:10
38 Allen Sampson m 49 29:14
39 Kaleigh Garvin f 22 29:30
40 Mike Roberson m 60 29:44
41 Ethan Wheelock m 11 29:57:07
42 Steve Wheelock m 45 29:57:33
43 Jessie Gay m 32 30:07
44 Ginger Robertson f 58 30:09
45 Cathy Hund f 50 30:10
46 Alicia Harvey f 46 30:23
47 31:29
48 Jacob Horne m 29 31:31
49 Fonda Salgueiro f 53 31:32:26
50 Gabi Wilson f 13 31:32:69
51 Tracy Hanson f 47 32:09
52 Rich Edwards m 41 32:29
53 Beth Holland f 48 32:59
54 Lawton Mathis m 76 33:48
55 Finn Randall m 7 33:51
56 Sarah Arcanti f 36 34:10
57 Chris Deen m 41 34:42
58 Nancy Sharpe f 56 34:49
59 Caitlyn Courtway f 26 35:10
60 Allison Stearns f 38 35:42
61 Ron Pedersen m 68 36:02
62 Tracey O'Neil f 31 36:15
63 Emylee Parsh f 9 36:16
64 Susan Mason f 59 36:21
65 Christy Edwards f 32 36:25
66 Beverly Pederson f 67 36:41
67 Kathy Kurazawa f 62 37:52
68 Brian Glaherty m 33 38:07
69 Tony Tellier m 75 38:26
70 Ryan Evans (45lb backpack)m m 35 38:32
71 Christine Addy f 62 40:07
72 Tori Gualtieri f 35 40:22:55
73 Shawn Weston m 38 40:22:85
74 Theresa Miller f 43 40:58
75 Tamela Buttrey f 49 41:33
76 Brian Buttrey m 47 41:35
77 Faye Kirschner f 70 42:43
78 Stacie Otiz f 31 43:05
79 Denise McLaughlin f 68 44:08
80 Dawn Miller f 58 44:46
81 Kay Siglos f 36 45:43
82 Christy Chan f 36 45:44
83 Christie Gray f 24 46:32
84 Anne-Marie Schwartz f 31 46:33
85 Mary Beth Hebert f 54 49:03
86 Sharon Valentine f 39 49:26:31
87 Elizabeth Holmes f 43 49:26:60
88 Keziah Inniss f 35 1:04:02
89 Delores Shivers f 64 1:04:06
90 Danielle Brame f 35 1:05:12
 
Male Finishes Name Age Place Time
Overall
1st Mason Smith 12 1 18:40
Masters
1st Rpbert Neal 51 2 19:16
9 & Under
1st Finn Randall 7 55 33:51:00
10 thru 19
1st Justin Dolata 16 4 19:42:00
2nd Will Randall 12 13 24:08:00
3rd Vik Manocha 13 15 24:13:00
20 thru 29
1st Will Cook 29 9 22:29
2nd Karlos Manning 25 12 24:03:00
3rd Dan Johnson 24 25 26:12:00
30 thru 39
1st Jeremiah James 30 3 19:20
2nd Geoff Riehl 36 5 20:02:00
3rd Matt Mahony 33 18 24:45:00
40 thru 49
1st Kevin Knight 44 11 24:00:00
2nd James Charlesworth 48 17 24:32:00
3rd David Filiate 48 21 25:43:00
50 thru 59
1st Jim Brawner 51 6 20:44:00
2nd Scott Gress 53 7 20:56:00
3rd Paul Hodge 53 14 24:08:00
60 thru 69
1st George Abelson 64 27 26:45:00
2nd Mike Roberson 60 40 29:44:00
3rd Ron Pederson 68 61 36:02:00
70 thru 79
1st Joe Gaglia 70 31 27:52:00
2nd Lawton Mathis 76 54 33:48:00
3rd Tony Tellier 75 69 38:26:00
 
female finishes Name Age Place Time
Wheelchair
1st Tammy Landeen 38 10 29:14:00
Overall
1st Juliet Salgueira 18 8 21:16
Masters
1st Leona Brook 41 26 26:36:00
9 and Under
1st Emylee Parsh 9 63 36:16:00
10 thru 19
1st Gabi Wilson 13 50 31:32:00
20 thru 29
1st Christine Childers 27 20 25:04:00
2nd Courtney Hund 20 22 25:59:00
3rd Meyhan Lowe 29 36 29:04:00
30 thru 39
1st Stephanie Prothro 30 16 24:23:00
2nd Melissa Evans 31 23 26:04:00
3rd Emily Moore 36 34 28:48:00
40 thru 49
1st Alicia Harvey 46 46 30:23:00
2nd Tracy Hanson 47 51 32:09:00
3rd Beth Holland 48 53 32:59:00
50 thru 59
1st Aubrey Brawner 52 29 27:17:00
2nd Ginger Robertson 58 44 30:09:00
3rd Cathy Hund 50 45 30:10:00
60 thru 69
1st Beverly Pedersen 67 66 36:41:00
2nd Kathy Kurazawa 62 67 37:52:00
3rd Christine Addy 62 71 40:07:00
70 thru 79
1st Faye Kirschner 70 77 42:43:00