Skip to main content
Shopping Cart
cancel
Home2015 Home Run 5K
Place NAME GENDER AGE TIME
1 Joe Spruce m 23 17:43
2 Andrew Hill m 23 19:08
3 Betsy Douglas f 20 19:17
4 Michael Kelly m 20 19:18
5 Mason Smith m 12 19:38
6 Tyler Rutledge m 17 20:46
7 Lauren Knight f 30 20:53
8 Michael Haire m 50 21:22
9 Laura Volcheff f 25 21:26
10 Richard Threlkeld m 27 21:47
11 Justice Jones m 26 22:11
12 Ronald Yeatts m 43 22:16
13 Evan Mangan m 35 22:26
14 Marina Van Sickle f 16 22:32
15 Sally Francis f 22 23:01
16 David Bryan m 45 23:05
17 William Merrell m 64 23:08
18 Kevin Carpenter m 28 23:43
19 Adam Saxe m 48 23:44
20 Jenny Kyle f 66 23:59
21 Sam McCachern m 52 24:00
22 Wallace Blackstock m 51 24:01
23 Mary Marcia Brown f 39 24:22
24 Jim Craft m 57 24:30
25 Ryan Chamberlain m 39 24:41
26 Kristi Chastain f 43 25:03
27 James Rohr m 54 25:06
28 Dylan Wilson m 32 26:06
29 Herb Spauldirs m 51 26:17
30 Brian Sapp m 39 26:25:03
31 Amy Lepper f 24 26:25:30
32 Slayton Brock m 10 26:30
33 Mary Jo Blackmore f 53 26:35
34 Mary Rezendes f 47 26:38
35 George Abelson m 63 26:40
36 Courtney Smith f 23 26:42
37 Madeline Threlkeld f 22 26:43
38 Coleman Sproles m 27 27:10
39 Elizabeth Van Hoy f 35 27:26
40 Lisa Fischer f 23 27:47
41 Mindy Berceli f 43 27:51
42 Tom Campbell m 70 28:23
43 Matt Wolfe m 40 28:24
44 Ken Wheeler m 47 28:33
45 Jamie Kaigler m 50 28:34
46 Ella Howard f 41 29:12
47 Todd Adams m 43 29:24
48 Amy Blackstock f 49 29:30
49 Jacob Rutledge m 41 29:32
50 A. Stetson f 22 29:36
51 Ryan Harkness m 38 29:39
52 Tara McCarley f 45 29:41
53 Bryan Jones m 33 30:34
54 Jaqueline Chamberlain f 41 30:43
55 Sara Evans f 34 30:50
56 Shannon Karcher f 41 30:58
57 David Crowell m 69 31:15
58 Alicia Harvey f 46 31:28:45
59 Jamie Deen m 47 31:28:91
60 Tim Head m 18 31:35
61 Kelli Lawson f 37 31:52
62 Bill Leahy m 55 31:59
63 Jennah Byrd f 20 32:02
64 32:07
65 Tom Durrence m 55 32:10
66 Tim DeVita m 26 32:13
67 Sarah Ward f 25 32:34:33
68 Dan Proske m 33 32:34:87
69 John Jones m 32 32:47
70 Beth Holland f 48 32:52
71 Lawton Mathis m 76 33:24
72 Josh Jones m 31 33:27
73 Joe Rafalowski m 34 33:57
74 Justin Ward m 31 34:10
75 Bryan Anderson m 27 34:22
76 Ron Pedersen m 68 34:42
77 Bri Lewis f 19 34:47
78 Jim Falls m 50 35:16
79 Jan Freihaut f 55 35:23
80 Shana Axemaker f 37 35:26
81 Erin Feldman f 22 35:41
82 Sean Mannion m 32 36:00
83 Maggie Horvan f 25 36:04
84 Nancy Sharpe f 56 36:11
85 Dave Clay m 54 36:44
86 Savannah Chastain f 18 37:23
87 Karen DeVita f 26 37:54
88 Ali Aiken f 27 37:57
89 Keith Aiken m 28 37:58
90 Sarah Freeman f 16 38:01
91 Deanne Blackerby f 34 38:26
92 Warren Newton m 75 38:55
93 Richard Lebedin m 29 38:56
94 Daisy Moore f 33 39:24:19
95 Hank Ketelsen m 33 39:24:45
96 Jackie Falls f 48 39:27
97 Angela Schenker f 26 39:32
98 David Ehsanipoor m 34 39:33
99 Philip Schenker m 30 39:34
100 Buck Simon m 35 39:38
101 Beverly Pedersen f 67 39:55
102 Crystal Neely f 30 40:18
103 Marion Pugh m 31 40:19
104 Frank Devoe m 32 40:21
105 Andy Johnson m 56 40:33
106 Christine Addy f 62 40:46
107 Denise McLaughlin f 68 41:12
108 Vinny Diroff m 30 42:08
109 Katie Cruse f 30 42:11
110 Faye Kirschner f 70 43:12
111 Russell Evans m 34 43:14
112 Sarah Hord f 27 44:18
113 Dawn Miller f 58 45:00
114 Shari Taylor f 54 45:48
115 Bill Briggs m 85 45:49
116 George Grabenstein m 64 46:02
117 Irene Grabenstein f 66 46:03
118 47:04
119 Addison Adams f 7 47:39
120 Billie James f 43 48:13
121 Kyara Meade f 7 48:15
122 Patrick Meade m 5 48:16
123 Katie Scarlett Chastein f 16 48:18
124 Kathia Jackson f 43 48:21
125 Ann Wilkerson f 72 48:39:14
126 Cocoa Ruck f 35 48:39:94
127 CJ Mac f 34 49:04:41
128 Michelle Durrence f 44 49:04:94
129 Katlyn Durrence f 17 49:44
130 Megan Miller f 29 50:36
131 Clara Barton f 38 50:44
132 Roy Schrum m 41 50:45
133 Tiffany Schrum f 36 50:55
134 Anna Mendoza f 24 51:41
135 Teresa Miller f 43 52:53
136 Terri Clay f 61 53:07
137 Abby Stewart f 8 53:08
138 Amanda Stewart f 34 54:10
139 Janessa Stalter f 54 54:11:05
140 Franessa Stalter f 54 54:11:75
141 Chris Friehaut m 56 1:13:29
 
 
Male Finishes Name Age Place Time
Overall
1st Joe Spruce 23 1 17:43:00
14 & Under
1st Mason Smith 12 5 19:38
2nd Slayten Brock 10 32 26:30:00
15 - 19
1st Tyler Rutledge 17 6 20:46
2nd Tim Head 18 60 31:35:00
20 -24
1st Andrew Hill 23 2 19:08:00
2nd Michael Kelly 20 4 19:18:00
25 - 29
1st Richard Threlkeld 27 10 21:47:00
2nd Justin Jones 26 11 22:11:00
30 - 34
1st Dylan Wilson 32 28 26:06:00
2nd Brian Sapp 34 30 26:25:00
35 - 39
1st Evan Mangan 35 13 22:26
2nd Ryan Chamberlain 39 25 24:41:00
40 - 44
1st Ronald Yeatts 43 12 22:16:00
2nd Matt Wolfe 40 43 28:24:00
45 - 49
1st David Bryan 45 16 23:05:00
2nd Adam Saxe 48 19 23:44
50 - 54
1st Michael Haire 50 8 21:22:00
2nd Sam McCachern 52 21 24:00:00
55 - 59
1st Jim Craft 57 24 24:30:00
2nd Bill Leahy 55 62 21:59:00
60 - 64
1st William Morrell 64 17 23:08
2nd George Abelson 63 35 26:40:00
65 - 69
1st David Crowell 69 57 31:15:00
2nd Ron Pedersen 68 76 34:42:00
70 - 74
1st Tom Campbell 70 42 28:23:00
75 +
1st Lawton Mathis 76 71 33:24:00
2nd Warren Newton 75 92 38:55:00
 
Female Finishes Name Age Place Time
Overall
1st Betsy Douglas 20 3 19:17:00
14 & Under
1st Addison Adams 7 119 23:39
2nd Kyara Meade 7 121 48:15:00
15 - 19
1st Marina Van Sickle 16 14 22:32
2nd Bri Lewis 19 77 34:47:00
20 24
1st Sally Francis 22 15 23:01:00
2nd Amy Lepper 24 31 26:25:00
25 - 29
1st Laura Volcheff 25 9 21:26:00
2nd Sara Ward 25 67 32:34:00
30 -34
1st Lauren Knight 30 7 20:53:00
2nd Sara Evans 34 55 30:50:00
35 - 39
1st Mary Marcia Brown 39 23 24:22:00
2nd Elizabeth Van Hoy 35 39 27:26:00
40 - 44
1st Kristi Chastain 43 26 25:03:00
2nd Mindy Berceli 43 41 27:51:00
45 -49
1st Mary Rezendes 47 34 29:30:00
2nd Amy Blackstocj 49 48 29:30:00
50 - 54
1st Mary Jo Blackmore 53 33 26:35:00
2nd Shari Taylor 54 114 45:49:00
55 - 59
1st Jan Freihart 55 79 35:23:00
2nd Nancy Sharpe 56 84 36:11:00
60 -64
1st Christine Addy 62 106 40:47:00
2nd Terri Clay 61 136 53:07:00
65 - 69
1st Jenny Kyle 66 20 23:59
2nd Beverly Pederson 67 101 39:55:00
70 - 74
1st Faye Kirschner 70 110 43:12:00
2nd Ann Wilkerson 72 125 48:39:00