Skip to main content
Shopping Cart
cancel
Home2015 Race 4 Sight 5K
Place NAME GENDER AGE TIME
1 Mohamed Sankoh m 36 17:14
2 David Howard m 46 17:16
3 Mason Smith m 12 17:39
4 Jeremiah James m 30 19:28
5 Scott Winslow m 45 21:01
6 David Bryan m 45 22:11
7 Stacy Williams f 36 22:21
8 Steve Wheelock m 45 22:57
9 23:04
10 Timothy Eldridge m 57 24:39
11 Elizabeth Hillyard f 38 24:45
12 Nancy Townsend f 31 24:48
13 Aubrey Breiner m 28 25:15
14 Kiera Nesmith f 14 25:50
15 Mindy Berceli f 42 26:30
16 Martha Anne Bryant f 32 26:46
17 Beverly English f 56 27:11
18 Ella Howard f 41 27:14
19 Mark Schnur m 54 27:51
20 Rod Overman m 67 28:12
21 Rebecca Reinhart f 57 28:31
22 Brooke Masedo f 10 29:16
23 Rich Maseda m 41 29:17
24 Brigid Nesmith f 41 29:21
25 Kevin Faircloth m 51 29:49
26 Jarrett Rabe m 28 29:55
27 Sherrie Brooke Ankerich f 28 29:56
28 Diane Ricks f 46 30:23
29 Melisse Moody f 31 31:01
30 Lawton Mathis m 76 31:20
31 Jan Williams f 47 31:28
32 Shannon Wjeczorek m 42 33:16
33 Tommy Dykes m 48 33:32
34 Richard Staie m 44 33:38
35 34:01
36 Melissa Staie f 44 34:45:17
37 John P. Collins m 68 34:45:87
38 Jackie Falls f 48 35:41
39 Georgia Gray f 38 35:45
40 Katie Ward f 35 36:05
41 Jennifer Gould f 39 36:13
42 Loretta Rose f 53 36:53
43 Marion Leith f 34 37:34:19
44 Sheri Estes f 68 37:34:56
45 Rebecca Dykes f 48 38:48
46 Denise McLaughlin f 68 40:00
47 Ken Gray m 66 40:50
48 Bill Briggs m 85 41:46
49 Richard Evans m 71 43:25
50 Suzanne Ricks f 50 49:01
51 Larry Willis m 53 49:02
52 Betty Heard f 66 51:11
53 Keith Heard m 69 51:12
 
 
Male Finishes Name Age Place Time
Overall
1st Mohamed Sankoh 36 1 17:14:00
14 & Under
1st Mason Smith 12 3 17:39
15 -34
1st Jeremiah James 30 4 19:28:00
2nd Aubrey Breiner 28 14 25:15:00
3rd Jarret Rabe 28 27 29:55:00
35 - 44
1st Rich Maseda 41 24 29:17:00
2nd Shannon Wjeczorek 42 33 33:16:00
3rd Richard Staie 44 35 33:38:00
45 - 54
1st David Howard 46 2 17:16:00
2nd Scott Winslow 45 6 21:01:00
3rd David Bryan 45 7 22:11
55 +
1st Timothy Eldridge 57 11 24:39:00
2nd Rod Overman 67 21 28:12:00
3rd Lowton Mathis 76 31 31:20:00
 
Female Finishes Name Age Place Time
Overall
1st Stacy Williams 36 8 22:21:00
14 & Under
1st Liera Nesmith 14 15 25:50:00
2nd Brooke Maseda 10 23 29:16:00
3rd Theresia Griffin 47 9 21:21
25 -34
1st Nancy Townsend 31 13 24:48:00
2nd Martha Anne Bryant 32 17 26:46:00
3rd Sherrie Broke Ankerich 28 28 29:56:00
35 -44
1st Elizabeth Hillyard 38 12 24:45:00
2nd Mindy Beiceli 42 16 26:30:00
3rd Ella Howard 41 19 27:14:00
45 - 54
1st Diane Ricks 46 29 30:23:00
2nd Jan Williams 47 32 31:28:00
3rd Jackie Falls 48 39 35:41:00
55 +
1st Beverly English 56 18 27:11:00
2nd Rebecca Reinhart 57 22 28:31:00
3rd Sheri Estes 68 45 37:34:00