Skip to main content
Shopping Cart
cancel
Home2014 Run to Fund 5K


Place name gender age time
1 Ernie Zittrouer m 19 18:51
2 Noah McIntosh m 15 19:34
3 Carlee ,Sulli, Jessie James f 32 19:57
4 Tim Smith m 14 20:51
5 Libby LeTourneau f 42 21:56
6 Zachary VanSickle m 15 22:12
7 Evan Bergner m 13 22:29
8 Brandi Huskins f 32 22:57
9 Russell Hoffmann m 44 23:20
10 Gregg Geiger m 51 23:22
11 Marina VanSickle f 15 23:39
12 Nicholas Granstrom m 13 23:48
13 Austin Nelms m 13 23:54
14 Sarah Chester f 32 23:55
15 Justin Floyd m 38 24:36
16 Jennifer Griffin f 39 24:53
17 Curtis Grier m 43 25:26
18 Sally Freeman f 43 25:41
19 Leah Tabler f 31 26:01
20 Ian Foster m 14 26:53:12
21 Andrew McIntosh m 11 26:53:48
22 David Runkle m 13 26:53:83
23 Joey Jarman m 47 26:54
24 Jeff Hogg m 37 27:01
25 Mary K Hoffmann f 40 27:15
26 Will Marman m 15 27:55
27 Dakota Wilkes f 13 27:58
28 Kerry Freeman m 44 28:08
29 Kate Freeman f 15 28:36
30 Madison Messer f 13 28:37
31 Deja House f 12 29:11
32 Robyn Cummings f 13 29:17
33 Erik Zittrouer m 19 29:18
34 Tatum Griffin f 11 29:23
35 Eric Thompson m 54 29:51
36 Rebecca Wilhoite f 34 29:52
37 Ernie Zittrouer, Jr. m 52 30:24:00
38 Anna Freeman f 12 30:26
39 Shawn Young f 44 30:34
40 Jayden Tabler f 14 30:36:23
41 Mollie Boone f 12 30:36:47
42 Sonya Haywood f 48 30:47:11
43 Jana Bolton f 44 30:47:62
44 Katelyn Ladner f 11 30:51
45 Amber Nichols f 25 31:07
46 Amy Pevey f 42 31:23
47 Logan Brooks f 14 31:29
48 Sarah Isabelle f 22 32:23
49 Joshua Boone m 10 33:16
50 Robin Boone f 41 33:18
51 Alyssa LeTourneau f 12 34:19
52 Cynthia Mallard f 52 34:47
53 Mike Smith m 62 35:52
54 Chelsey Haywood f 24 36:03
55 Bilinda Sikes f 36 37:09
56 Patty Onorato f 37:10
57 Sarah Herd f 26 37:44
58 Lily Parrish f 12 38:44:15
59 Jessica Hillis f 12 38:44:72
60 Lexi Granstrom f 12 38:45
61 Rick Parrish m 38 38:48
62 Hailey Brannen f 6 41:34
63 Charles Brannen m 43 41:36
64 Abbey Brannen f 8 44:27:33
65 Johnsie Brannen f 46 44:27:57
66 Nancy Messer f 51 49:40
67 Terry Messer m 54 49:41
68 Veronica Brown f 47 51:43
69 Charlie Weese m 1 51:45
70 Michael Rossano m 35 51:51
71 Laytoya Howard f 36 51:52
72 Harvey Carter m 58 51:53


Male

Overall                               Age             Place          Time

1st- Ernie Zittrover                               19                1                 18:51

 

10 & Under

1st- Joshua Boone                                 10                49                33:16

2nd – Charlie Weese                              1                 69                51:45

 

11 – 14

1st – Tim Smith                                    14                4                 20:51

2nd – Evan Bergner                               13                7                 22:29

3rd – Nicholas Granstrom                        13                12                22:48

 

15 - 19

1st – Noah McIntosh                             15                2                 19:14

2nd – Zachary VanSickle                        15                6                 22:12

3rd – Will Jarman                                  15                26                27:55

 

20 - 29

1st-

 

30 - 39

1st-  Justin Floyd                                  38                15                24:36

2nd – Jeff Hogg                                   37                24                27:01

3rd – Rick Parrish                                 38                61                38:48

 

40 -49

1st- Russell Hoffmann                            44                9                 23:20

2nd – Curtis Grier                                 43                17                25:26

3rd – Joey Jarman                                47                23                26:54

 

50 - 59

1st- Gregg Geiger                                 51                10                23:22

2nd – Eric Thompson                            54                35                29:51

3rd – Ernie Zittrover, Jr.                        52                37                30:24

 

60 +

1st – Mike Smith                                   62                53                35:52


Female

 

Name                                                  Age    Place  Time 

 

Overall

1st- Carlee James /Sulli & Jessie                       32      3        19:57

 

10 & Under

1st- Hailey Brannen                                        6        62      41:34

2nd- Abbey Brannen                                      8        64      44:27

 

11 - 14

1st- Dakota Wilkes                                          13      27      27:58

2nd – Madison Messer                                     13      30      28:37

3rd – Deja House                                           12      31      29:11

 

15 - 19

1st- Marina Vansickle                                     15      11      23:39

2nd – Kate Freeman                                      15      29      28:36

 

20 29

1st- Amber Nichols                                         25      45      31:07

2nd – Sarah Isabelle                                       22      48      32:23

3rd – Sarah Herd                                            26      57      37:44

 

30 - 39

1st- Brandi Huskins                                         32      8        22:57

2nd – Sarah Chester                                       32      14      23:55

3rd – Jennifer Griffin                                       39      16      24:53

 

40 - 49

1st- Libby LeTourneau                                     42      5        21:56

2nd – Sally Freeman                                        43      18      25:41

3rd – Mary Hoffmann                                      40      25      27:15

 

50 - 59

1st – Cynthia Mallard                                       52      52      34:47

2nd – Patty Onorato                                      56      37:10

3rd – Nancy Messer                                        51      66      49:40