Skip to main content
Shopping Cart
cancel
Home2011 Flying Fortress 5K
Place Name Gender Age Time
1 Jessie Campbell m 17 17:00
2 Joshua Tierney m 16 17:03
3 Tyrone McCoy m 22 17:27
4 Mark Weese m 27 17:29
5 Donavon Gerber m 16 18:24
6 Dan Pavlin m 29 18:25
7 Damon Webb m 17 18:31
8 Zack Jones m 15 18:38
9 Michael LeFavi m 16 19:03
10 Geoff Riehl m 33 19:13
11 James Braswell m 19 19:55
12 Mick Danielson m 41 20:22
13 Igor Bakharev m 24 20:31
14 Tommy Butler m 49 20:36
15 Kevin Banning m 47 20:39
16 Robert Eroh m 29 21:04
17 Matt Rasmussen m 32 21:21
18 Matthew Peters m 15 21:30
19 Jonathan Davis m 32 21:34
20 K-Jay Vanderburg m 31 21:38
21 Nicole Larson f 15 21:41
22 Chris Hall  m 45 21:44:10
23 Mark Harrison m 50 21:44:50
24 David Turner m 46 21:50
25 Jaimie Collins m 41 22:00
26 Charles Lesperance m 26 22:01
27 Jane Kessler f 28 22:01
28 Chris Allen m 26 22:10
29 Brian Hulsey m 29 22:16
30 Justin Brinkworth m 31 22:18
31 Aaron Brantly m 29 22:34
32 Noah McIntosh m 13 22:37
33 Tyler Pelkey m 11 22:38
34 Rachel Larson f 13 22:42
35 Paul Dietrich m 47 22:45
36 George Abelson m 60 23:02
37 Jennifer Boone f 34 23:03
38 James McElveen m 59 23:18
39 Jason Griffith m 35 23:20
40 Jarrod McElveen m 31 23:23
41 Jeff Grimes m 38 23:34
42 John Jennings m 12 23:39
43 Tom Philbrick m 62 23:49
44 Trent Jennings m 40 23:52
45 Chris Lanier m 23 23:58
46 Amanda Plotner f 40 24:03
47 Justin Dolata m 13 24:06:20
48 Josh Lanier m 24 24:06:80
49 Meredith Brinkworth f 30 24:21
50 Krystal Stoinoff f 26 24:29
51 Chris Stoinoff m 27 24:30
52 Richard Moscatiello m 59 24:40
53 Dennis Kineard m 56 24:47
54 Alex Cameron m 71 24:50
55 Kyle Pederson m 31 24:54
56 John Dart m 27 24:57
57 Rebecca Wayman f 42 25:13
58 Jim Ward m 55 25:52
59 Brad Davis m 46 26:17
60 Heather Weigner f 38 26:20
61 Stacey Hodges f 40 26:33
62 Kenneth Kubinski m 23 26:39
63 N/A     26:43
64 Kathy Turner f 47 27:12
65 Pat Prokop m 62 27:13
66 Jesse Santamarina f 28 27:15:00
67 Jessica Wilhite f 26 27:15:60
68 Thomas Dean Snyder, Jr.  m 12 27:29
69 Thomas Snyder m 42 27:30
70 George Autry m 31 27:40
71 Sarah Thomas f 26 27:49
72 Patrick Thomas m 51 27:50
73 Sue LeFavi f 50 27:52
74 Cookie Espinoza f 53 27:54
75 Mike Frew m 64 28:01
76 Bob Brunn m 39 28:13
77 Paul Brown m 56 28:22
78 N/A     28:33
79 Jeff Schnell m 26 28:35
80 John Kimbler m 54 28:41
81 Travis Bryant m 14 28:42
82 Montay Gardiner m 36 28:44
83 Neil Hood m 36 28:47
84 Martina Beckmann f 25 28:57
85 Lizzie Bowden f 15 28:58:30
86 Rob Bowden m 41 28:58:70
87 Milton Stombler m 71 29:02
88 James Osborne m 54 29:03
89 John C. Smith m 68 29:09
90 Gina Farrell f 42 29:19
91 Stephanie Livingston f 27 29:33:40
92 Keith C. Dawson m 49 29:33:90
93 Katherine Senter f 43 29:49
94 Michael Larson m 46 29:54
95 John Howard m 50 29:58
96 Brody Sessions m 10 30:01
97 Lauren Gerber f 20 30:04
98 Jennifer Porter f 38 30:06
99 Charles Sitrin m 68 30:39
100 Patty Kelly f 46 31:24
101 Steuwart Edenfield m 49 31:30
102 Rob Stangroom m 54 31:38
103 Diane Davis f 43 31:42
104 Brooke Pelker f 8 31:44
105 Eric Norton m 37 31:54
106 Rachel Jones f 22 32:32
107 Brantley Webb m 11 32:33
108 Nate Furlong m 15 32:52
109 Deborah Harrison f 53 33:13
110 James Morrow m 77 33:17
111 Denis Robertson m 51 33:43:50
112 Denis Robertson, Jr.  m 12 33:43:90
113 Mike McLenden m 58 33:49
114 Jami Korneder f 29 33:52
115 Matthew Jones m 12 34:20
116 Charles Petrea m 44 34:22
117 Brenda l. Sharp f 50 34:31
118 Ashley Jones f 21 34:36
119 Katie Richards f 26 34:51
120 Johanna Hutchison f 26 34:52
121 Michelle Johnston f 34 35:08
122 Chase Tremble m 28 35:36
123 Tammy West f 39 36:27
124 Cami Lowry f 9 36:28:10
125 Kappi Lowry f 37 36:28:60
126 Denise McLaughlin f 64 36:55
127 Alexandria Isihos f 37 37:07
128 Linda Reynolds f 40 37:17
129 Phoenica Miracle f 44 37:23
130 Ingrid Esparza f 31 37:25
131 Jeff Hanna m 42 37:43
132 Aimee Norton f 32 37:49
133 Keith Northcutt m 38 37:58:30
134 Kenyetta Northcutt f 39 37:58:70
135 Jason Marshall m 31 38:22
136 Jasmine Belflower f 30 39:22
137 Laurie Rivers f 37 39:48
138 Jennifer Seidler f 40 41:15
139 Sheryl Howell  f 54 41:22
140 Paula Kessler f 40 42:30
141 Melina Burgess f 34 42:31
142 Ben Blackwell m 53 43:03
143 CJ Crowley m 29 43:06
144 Courtney Highsmith f 36 43:30
145 Caren Blackwell f 60 43:54
146 Wendy Maxey f 52 45:20
147 Maddie Hanna f 10 46:37:20
148 Jaime Hanna f 35 46:37:60
149 Crystal Higgins f 55 46:58
150 Anne Grismer f 66 46:59
151 David Adams m 57 47:13
152 Teresa Adams f 64 47:14
153 Steve Shapiro m 61 47:31
154 Rene Marinelli f 48 47:32
155 Robert Norby m 44 47:36
156 Joe Marinelli m 52 47:37
157 Jonny Suska m 23 47:46
158 Jen Furlong f 38 47:56
159 Judy Hames f 73 48:35
160 David Arthur m 63 50:09
161 Alayna Arthur f 5 50:10
162 Adam Durham m 30 50:46:50
163 Greg Johnson m 42 50:46:80
164 Annette Osborne f 50 59:14
165 Melissa Sharp f 32 59:16

 

 

 

Flying Fortress 5K Female 11.12.11

 

 

Name                                                           Age              Place            Time

 

 

Overall

1st- Nicole Larson                                           15                1                 21:41                                       

Master

1st-Amanda Plotner                                        40                46                24:03

 

 

14 & Under

1st-Rachel Larson                                        13                34                22:42

2nd- Brooke Pelkey                                        8                 104              31:44

3rd-Cami Lowry                                              9                 124              36.20

 

 

15-19

1st- Lizzie Bowden                                        15                85                28:58

 

20-24

1st-Lauren Gerber                                          20                97                30:04

2nd-Rachel Jones                                          22                106              32:32

3rd-Ashley Jones                                            21                118              34:36

 

25-29

1st- Jane Kessler                                            28                27                22:03

2nd- Jesse Santarmarina                               28                66           27:15:00

3rd-Jessica Wilhite                                          26                67           27:15:60

 

 

30-34

1st-Jennifer Boone                                          34                37                23:03

2nd-Meredith Brinkworth                                 30                48                24:06

3rd-Michelle Johnston                                     34                121              35:08

 

 

35-39

1st-Heather Weigner                                       38                60                26:20

2nd-Jennifer Porter                                         38                98                30:06

3rd-Tammy West                                            39                123              36:27

 

 

40-44

1st- Rebecca Wayman                                   42                57                25:13

2nd-Stacy Hodge                                            40                61                26:33

3rd-Gina Farrell                                               42                90                29:19

 

 

45-49

1st- Kathy Turner                                           47                64                27:12

2nd-Patty Kelly                                               46                100              31:24

3rd-Rene Murinelli                                        48                154              47:32

 

 

50-54

1st- Sue LeFavi                                               50                73                27:52

2nd-Cookie Espinoza                                    53                74                27:54

3rd-Deborah Harrison                                   53                109              33:13

 

 

55-59

1st-Crystal Higgins                                         55                149              46:58

 

 

 

60-64

1st- Denise McLaughin                                  64                126              36:55

2nd-Caren Blackwell                                      60                145              43:54

3rd-Teresa Adams                                         64                152              47:14

 

65-69

1st-Anne Grismer                                            66                150              46:59

 

 

70-74

1st-Judy Hames                                              73                159              48:35

 

 

Flying Fortress 5K Male 11.12.11

 

 

Name                                                           Age              Place            Time

 

 

Overall

1st- Jesse Campbell                                        17                1                 17:00                                       

 

Master

1st-Mick Danielson                                          41                12                20:22

 

 

14 & Under

1st-Noah McIntosh                                         13                32                22:37

2nd-Tyler Pelkey                                             11                33                22:38

3rd-John Jennings                                         12                42                23:39

 

15-19

1st- Joshua Tierney                                         16                2                 17:03

2nd-Donavan Gerber                                       16                5                 18:24

3rd-Damon Webb                                             17                7                 18:31

 

 

20-24

1st-Tyrone McCoy                                            22                3                 17:27

2nd-Igor Bakharev                                           24                13                20:31

3rd-Chris Lanier                                              23                45                23:58

 

25-29

1st- Mark Weese                                             27                4                 17:29

2nd- Dan Pauley                                             29                6                 18:25

3rd-Robert Eroh                                              29                18                21:30

 

30-34

1st-Geoff Riehl                                               33                10                19:13

2nd-Matt Rasmussen                                   32                17                21:21

3rd-Jonathan Davis                                       32                19                21:34

 

 

35-39

1st-Jason Griffith                                            35                39                23:20

2nd-Jeff Grimes                                              38                41                23:34

3rd-Bob Brunn                                                 39                78                28:33

 

 

40-44

1st- Jamie Collins                                           41                25                22:00

2nd-Trent Jennings                                         40                44                23:52

3rd-Thomas Snyder                                        42                69                27:30

 

 

45-49

1st- Tommy Butler                                           49                14                20:36

2nd-Kevin Banning                                          47                15                20:39

3rd-Chris Hall                                                   45                22                21:44

 

 

50-54

1st- Mark Harrison                                           50                23                21:44

2nd-John Kimbler                                            54                80                28:41

3rd-James Osborne                                        54                88                29:03

 

 

55-59

1st-James McElveen                                        59                38                23:18

2nd-Richard Moscatielo                                  59                52                24:40

3rd-Dennis Kineard                                         56                53                24:47

 

 

60-64

1st- George Abelson                                       60                36                23:02

2nd-Tom Philbrick                                           62                43                23:49

3rd-Pat Prokop                                                 62                65                27:13

 

65-69

1st-John C. Smith                                           68                89                29:09

2nd-Charles Sitrin                                           68                99                30:39

 

70-74

1st-Alex Cameron                                           71                54                24:50

2nd-Milton Stombler                                       71               

 

75+

1st-James Morrow                                          77                110              33:17